Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:23.0 · 10 Sep 2026, 03:40 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:23.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.8% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 1:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:17.5 | 13 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:17.5 | 21 | ||
|
88.2% | 1:13.1 | 16 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:08.5 | 7 | ||
|
79.5% | 1:06.0 | 5 | ||
|
70.1% | 0:58.2 | 3 | ||
|
68.4% | 0:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
64.8% | 0:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
59.0% | 0:49.0 | 5 | ||
|
58.5% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
56.2% | 0:46.7 | 2 | ||
|
56.2% | 0:46.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 9 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
71.8% | 0:59.6 | 3 | ||
|
70.1% | 0:58.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.9% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.7% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:12.1 | 11 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:07.7 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.4% | 0:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Seliana
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 0:54.2 | 5 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:07.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |