Death Knight Trash
25 heroic · 1:37.0 · 10 Sep 2026, 04:07 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:37.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
96.9% | 1:33.9 | 3 | ||
|
89.7% | 1:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 6 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:25.3 | 4 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.9% | 0:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 13 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
91.1% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
89.6% | 1:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
85.4% | 1:22.8 | 10 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:19.0 | 9 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
75.1% | 1:12.8 | 3 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:54.6 | 3 | ||
|
53.6% | 0:51.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 0:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:09.2 | 1 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 1:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
53.1% | 0:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.1 | 3 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.4 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.0% | 0:19.4 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.5 | 3 |
Seliana
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.7% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.9 | 3 |
Vigilant Shade
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:19.4 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |