Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 4:05.8 · 10 Sep 2026, 04:35 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:05.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:21.6 | 4 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 2:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:57.7 | 13 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:05.0 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:33.2 | 25 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:12.6 | 4 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.4% | 0:28.1 | 3 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:04.5 | 9 | ||
|
95.9% | 3:55.6 | 13 | ||
|
75.7% | 3:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:56.6 | 5 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:37.7 | 8 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:22.3 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:46.9 | 9 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.2 | 6 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:53.5 | 19 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
87.7% | 3:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
82.7% | 3:23.3 | 6 | ||
|
73.0% | 2:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:26.1 | 6 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 3 |
Ruby Hare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.4% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 4:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
84.1% | 3:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
80.3% | 3:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:25.4 | 5 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:37.2 | 27 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:32.0 | 32 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:20.5 | 18 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:42.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:27.7 | 7 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:51.9 | 2 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:42.6 | 8 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:38.0 | 9 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |