Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:50.7 · 10 Sep 2026, 05:01 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:50.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 2:40.5 | 2 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:09.3 | 15 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:51.8 | 4 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:22.6 | 38 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.9% | 2:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.7% | 2:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.2% | 2:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
81.1% | 2:18.5 | 12 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:28.5 | 9 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:49.7 | 11 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:12.2 | 12 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:46.2 | 4 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.1 | 5 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 6 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.4% | 0:15.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.2% | 1:47.8 | 6 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:57.2 | 25 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:32.5 | 8 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:19.6 | 21 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 2:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 |