Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:14.9 · 10 Sep 2026, 20:44 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:14.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:14.8 | 15 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:30.0 | 1 |
Fafik
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.5% | 0:52.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:52.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.4 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:46.6 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:51.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 4 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.9% | 0:31.1 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Mateo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 |
Rootleaper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.7% | 0:46.1 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.8 | 2 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 4:09.2 | 25 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:09.2 | 20 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:09.2 | 17 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:09.2 | 20 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:09.2 | 13 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:09.2 | 20 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:08.0 | 20 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:06.3 | 20 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:04.6 | 12 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:48.2 | 10 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 8 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 7 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 7 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 9 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 7 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 7 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 5 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:06.7 | 7 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:06.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 4:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:14.8 | 7 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:13.9 | 5 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:08.0 | 9 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:06.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 10 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.7% | 3:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
59.7% | 3:08.1 | 21 | ||
|
59.7% | 3:08.1 | 21 | ||
|
59.7% | 3:08.1 | 21 | ||
|
59.7% | 3:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
59.7% | 3:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:06.4 | 21 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:38.1 | 9 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:36.1 | 8 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 38 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 16 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 20 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 18 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 20 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 20 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:57.4 | 20 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:55.2 | 20 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:52.1 | 7 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.1 | 10 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 2:01.5 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:01.5 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:01.5 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:01.5 | 8 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:01.5 | 7 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:01.5 | 9 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:00.0 | 12 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:00.0 | 15 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:55.2 | 9 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:52.1 | 7 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 2 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:57.5 | 21 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:57.2 | 16 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.3 | 8 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.7 | 17 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.4 | 19 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.4 | 9 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.0 | 7 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.0 | 7 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.0 | 7 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.8 | 1 |