Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:18.6 · 10 Sep 2026, 21:11 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:18.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:17.6 | 16 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:49.2 | 7 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:07.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Fafik
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:10.9 | 6 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
91.9% | 2:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:00.1 | 7 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:59.1 | 10 | ||
|
83.5% | 1:55.8 | 5 | ||
|
80.1% | 1:51.0 | 6 | ||
|
79.3% | 1:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.6% | 1:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
68.6% | 1:35.1 | 5 | ||
|
58.4% | 1:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:10.7 | 8 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:09.7 | 7 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:56.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:41.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:19.5 | 10 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 4 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 1:03.0 | 8 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:41.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:12.9 | 5 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:02.7 | 8 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:32.9 | 6 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.4 | 6 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Mateo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:02.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.4 | 2 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.3% | 1:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:08.4 | 19 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:04.9 | 13 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:58.2 | 16 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:44.3 | 5 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:42.1 | 6 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:42.1 | 6 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:42.1 | 6 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 0:44.3 | 17 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:44.3 | 7 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:42.1 | 14 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:42.1 | 14 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:42.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:36.5 | 15 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:30.3 | 8 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:28.8 | 9 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.4% | 1:02.9 | 8 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:10.3 | 3 |
Wormstealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:10.9 | 6 |