Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 7:14.9 · 11 Sep 2026, 21:36 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:14.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 5:25.3 | 40 | ||
|
30.4% | 2:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.4% | 2:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:14.1 | 5 | ||
|
97.7% | 7:04.8 | 13 | ||
|
47.9% | 3:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 3:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 2:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.4% | 2:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:13.3 | 4 |
Juice
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.5% | 1:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 7:14.4 | 181 | ||
|
74.4% | 5:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.7% | 5:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.7% | 5:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.6% | 5:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
73.3% | 5:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 4:56.8 | 2 | ||
|
67.5% | 4:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
65.7% | 4:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
63.6% | 4:36.3 | 6 | ||
|
62.8% | 4:32.9 | 4 | ||
|
62.5% | 4:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
60.8% | 4:24.3 | 17 | ||
|
54.4% | 3:56.5 | 10 | ||
|
42.6% | 3:05.4 | 13 | ||
|
33.7% | 2:26.6 | 16 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.8 | 2 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.4% | 2:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:20.0 | 4 |
Soldier of the Frozen Wastes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.0% | 0:13.2 | 7 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.4 | 2 |
Soul Weaver
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.6% | 2:04.2 | 9 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:44.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:44.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.3% | 0:44.6 | 6 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:39.1 | 31 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:29.5 | 6 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:27.2 | 6 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:27.2 | 6 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:25.9 | 6 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:23.6 | 7 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:17.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.0 | 2 |