Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 1:49.9 · 11 Sep 2026, 20:59 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:49.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.9% | 1:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
55.4% | 1:00.8 | 7 | ||
|
51.4% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:39.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 1:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:36.7 | 6 | ||
|
85.4% | 1:33.8 | 12 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:22.0 | 7 | ||
|
64.5% | 1:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:03.3 | 8 | ||
|
42.6% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:39.5 | 6 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:36.2 | 2 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:36.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
48.5% | 0:53.2 | 7 | ||
|
43.1% | 0:47.3 | 5 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 1:43.7 | 2 | ||
|
75.4% | 1:22.8 | 4 | ||
|
63.7% | 1:10.0 | 5 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:03.4 | 5 | ||
|
50.4% | 0:55.4 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 0:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:47.2 | 4 | ||
|
42.4% | 0:46.5 | 7 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:36.7 | 3 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:23.8 | 8 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:16.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Infectious Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:12.2 | 1 |
Juice
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 1:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 0:48.8 | 2 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:48.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 1:43.0 | 5 | ||
|
93.8% | 1:43.0 | 5 | ||
|
93.8% | 1:43.0 | 5 | ||
|
93.8% | 1:43.0 | 11 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.1% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:34.7 | 6 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:22.9 | 3 |