Tenebron Kill
25 heroic · 3:35.7 · 12 Sep 2026, 00:10 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:35.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
86.1% | 3:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:58.3 | 10 | ||
|
78.4% | 2:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:43.1 | 4 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:37.6 | 14 | ||
|
72.8% | 2:37.1 | 8 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:32.6 | 5 | ||
|
68.3% | 2:27.3 | 11 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:21.0 | 19 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:24.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.7 | 7 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 3:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
87.4% | 3:08.4 | 4 | ||
|
87.2% | 3:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
59.9% | 2:09.3 | 22 | ||
|
55.2% | 1:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:08.7 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:40.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 2:52.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.5% | 2:49.3 | 6 | ||
|
48.9% | 1:45.4 | 5 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:32.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 3:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:34.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:49.6 | 15 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 1:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:13.1 | 2 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 1:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 1:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.9% | 0:21.2 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
90.4% | 3:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
86.9% | 3:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
86.9% | 3:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:09.0 | 6 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:02.3 | 4 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:55.4 | 16 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.8 | 15 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 |