Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:34.0 · 13 Sep 2026, 09:39 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:34.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 6:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.4% | 4:43.3 | 5 | ||
|
42.9% | 3:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 6:20.9 | 2 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 6:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.3% | 3:21.2 | 13 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 6:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:27.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:46.6 | 5 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:40.1 | 8 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 6:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 3:32.8 | 11 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:33.9 | 8 | ||
|
98.9% | 7:29.0 | 18 | ||
|
66.1% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:17.7 | 23 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 3:00.4 | 5 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
35.7% | 2:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
35.5% | 2:41.2 | 7 | ||
|
33.8% | 2:33.4 | 5 | ||
|
32.0% | 2:25.4 | 7 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:15.3 | 6 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:45.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:31.5 | 9 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:55.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.0% | 3:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:37.8 | 6 | ||
|
44.1% | 3:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 6:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
88.8% | 6:43.1 | 3 | ||
|
88.8% | 6:43.1 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 6:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 6:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 6:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 6:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.9% | 5:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 5:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 5:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:56.2 | 3 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.2% | 4:42.3 | 12 | ||
|
62.2% | 4:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
62.2% | 4:42.3 | 6 | ||
|
62.0% | 4:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:51.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:51.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 6:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 3:19.3 | 10 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.4% | 1:41.5 | 5 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.4% | 1:41.5 | 14 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.9% | 2:02.1 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 6:57.4 | 11 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.5 | 20 |