Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:02.9 · 13 Sep 2026, 10:58 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:02.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 2:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.5% | 2:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.6% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:35.6 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 2:50.1 | 9 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 2:48.3 | 29 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 2:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:29.2 | 3 | ||
|
79.7% | 2:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
77.5% | 2:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:25.7 | 13 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 2:50.0 | 6 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:05.7 | 6 | ||
|
64.0% | 1:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:57.7 | 23 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:45.4 | 17 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 1:46.8 | 18 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:10.3 | 36 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:36.7 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Marrowthief
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 2:38.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 2:53.6 | 6 | ||
|
93.2% | 2:50.4 | 9 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:31.2 | 10 | ||
|
82.3% | 2:30.5 | 24 | ||
|
78.2% | 2:22.9 | 18 | ||
|
52.3% | 1:35.5 | 16 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 2:33.3 | 5 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:42.5 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:34.1 | 5 |