Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 4:18.9 · 13 Sep 2026, 11:03 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:18.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 1:33.5 | 15 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:33.5 | 15 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:33.5 | 24 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:33.5 | 15 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:16.9 | 5 | ||
|
91.1% | 3:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:09.6 | 8 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.7 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.6% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.2 | 3 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.0% | 0:12.8 | 11 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.4% | 1:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:31.4 | 2 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 4:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
86.0% | 3:42.8 | 3 | ||
|
85.4% | 3:41.1 | 3 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:06.2 | 6 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:08.5 | 10 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:43.2 | 15 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:27.3 | 6 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 4:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 4:04.4 | 3 | ||
|
93.6% | 4:02.5 | 6 | ||
|
74.0% | 3:11.5 | 7 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:09.5 | 8 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:41.3 | 28 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:30.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:41.2 | 23 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:38.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 4:11.7 | 15 | ||
|
80.5% | 3:28.4 | 5 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
55.2% | 2:22.8 | 8 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
49.1% | 2:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 2:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:22.9 | 41 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:18.1 | 11 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:58.1 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:44.2 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.1 | 1 |
Marrowthief
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:16.3 | 6 | ||
|
95.7% | 4:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.6% | 3:46.9 | 2 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:38.9 | 4 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:08.5 | 10 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:29.2 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.7% | 4:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:00.5 | 8 | ||
|
88.6% | 3:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
82.3% | 3:33.2 | 11 | ||
|
80.4% | 3:28.1 | 5 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:26.1 | 19 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:10.1 | 9 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:23.2 | 13 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:05.2 | 10 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:35.6 | 16 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:18.4 | 8 | ||
|
88.3% | 3:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:25.4 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.3% | 3:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:12.8 | 5 |