Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:40.5 · 12 Sep 2026, 22:02 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:40.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 0:23.9 | 3 |
Czaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.6% | 1:46.9 | 2 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:46.9 | 2 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:46.9 | 2 | ||
|
55.2% | 1:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:20.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:18.5 | 1 |
Metamfetamin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 2:37.8 | 4 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
57.2% | 1:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:26.2 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:04.7 | 18 | ||
|
37.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:42.9 | 26 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:41.5 | 6 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:23.7 | 16 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 2 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 2:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
64.1% | 1:42.8 | 5 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:05.2 | 26 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:59.5 | 4 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:41.5 | 6 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Rdudu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 2:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:23.2 | 14 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Spanelus
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:39.4 | 7 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
58.6% | 1:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:49.8 | 8 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 2 |
Teo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
96.1% | 2:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
93.2% | 2:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
89.9% | 2:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
82.9% | 2:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:02.7 | 4 | ||
|
35.0% | 0:56.1 | 20 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:54.3 | 17 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:41.5 | 6 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:27.2 | 9 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 |