Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 9:24.2 · 14 Sep 2026, 20:50 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:24.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 8:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
60.5% | 5:41.5 | 8 | ||
|
50.8% | 4:46.6 | 11 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:55.2 | 11 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 8:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.1% | 6:01.5 | 7 | ||
|
49.1% | 4:37.2 | 14 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 9:24.2 | 7 | ||
|
96.8% | 9:05.9 | 13 | ||
|
53.2% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 4:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 4:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 4:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
42.9% | 4:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 4:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 4:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 3:50.8 | 6 | ||
|
37.6% | 3:32.0 | 7 | ||
|
31.1% | 2:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
28.9% | 2:42.8 | 9 | ||
|
25.0% | 2:21.2 | 13 | ||
|
23.0% | 2:09.7 | 13 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:59.6 | 8 | ||
|
14.1% | 1:19.2 | 6 | ||
|
13.8% | 1:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 1:11.8 | 8 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:55.0 | 28 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.8 | 3 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 8:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
49.1% | 4:36.9 | 6 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.8 | 4 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 8:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 4:54.7 | 29 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:27.0 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.4% | 4:55.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.2% | 4:54.3 | 4 | ||
|
50.6% | 4:45.4 | 7 | ||
|
50.3% | 4:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 4:38.2 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:34.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:32.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 9:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 8:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
95.7% | 8:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:58.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
87.9% | 8:16.1 | 3 | ||
|
87.8% | 8:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
85.1% | 7:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
58.5% | 5:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
58.1% | 5:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 5:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 5:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
57.1% | 5:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 8:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
59.1% | 5:33.4 | 7 | ||
|
49.8% | 4:41.1 | 22 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 5:56.8 | 7 | ||
|
12.9% | 1:12.9 | 11 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:57.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:54.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:52.4 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:51.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:50.3 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:11.6 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 7:20.6 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.0% | 3:23.1 | 23 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 1:09.0 | 24 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.6% | 4:45.7 | 21 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:19.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 |