Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:08.1 · 14 Sep 2026, 22:47 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:08.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.3% | 0:33.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:33.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:33.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:33.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:33.7 | 8 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.9% | 1:56.4 | 7 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:03.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:20.2 | 19 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 2:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:42.4 | 2 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:35.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.6 | 2 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:44.7 | 5 | ||
|
52.9% | 1:07.7 | 4 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
46.8% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
43.7% | 0:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
60.1% | 1:16.9 | 3 | ||
|
43.8% | 0:56.1 | 22 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.6% | 0:59.7 | 1 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:25.3 | 6 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:00.4 | 3 | ||
|
46.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:08.6 | 5 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
75.8% | 1:37.1 | 4 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:36.3 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:17.7 | 17 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.4 | 1 |