Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:12.9 · 14 Sep 2026, 23:38 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:12.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 8 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:40.4 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:41.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.7 | 8 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.7% | 1:17.3 | 9 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.3% | 4:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:02.1 | 8 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 2 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.1% | 3:55.0 | 25 | ||
|
75.1% | 3:55.0 | 21 | ||
|
75.1% | 3:55.0 | 21 | ||
|
75.1% | 3:55.0 | 20 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:53.8 | 20 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:50.3 | 21 | ||
|
65.6% | 3:25.1 | 6 | ||
|
65.6% | 3:25.1 | 6 | ||
|
58.1% | 3:01.8 | 7 | ||
|
56.4% | 2:56.3 | 5 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.6% | 3:53.5 | 9 | ||
|
74.6% | 3:53.5 | 9 | ||
|
74.6% | 3:53.5 | 9 | ||
|
74.3% | 3:52.4 | 9 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:50.5 | 11 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:04.5 | 7 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:04.5 | 10 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:04.5 | 8 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:04.5 | 9 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:02.6 | 10 | ||
|
75.5% | 3:56.3 | 4 | ||
|
75.3% | 3:55.6 | 14 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:53.8 | 9 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:50.5 | 10 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.0% | 2:55.1 | 20 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:55.1 | 19 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:55.1 | 20 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:54.7 | 16 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:38.0 | 18 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:36.2 | 11 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:33.8 | 4 | ||
|
45.2% | 2:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
43.2% | 2:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Stonestalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.3% | 4:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:50.7 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.8% | 1:42.7 | 25 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:42.7 | 21 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:42.7 | 10 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:40.4 | 4 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:40.4 | 10 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:40.4 | 11 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:40.4 | 11 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:40.3 | 20 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:13.0 | 15 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:42.7 | 9 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 9 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:49.7 | 9 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:46.6 | 3 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:43.3 | 14 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:42.9 | 8 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:40.3 | 9 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:41.5 | 19 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:41.5 | 18 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.0 | 15 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.5 | 17 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 18 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.6 | 6 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.9% | 0:53.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.5 | 1 |