Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:54.0 · 15 Sep 2026, 02:46 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:54.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 4:30.2 | 13 | ||
|
87.1% | 4:16.1 | 17 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:37.2 | 7 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:27.8 | 8 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:23.8 | 13 | ||
|
58.0% | 2:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
42.0% | 2:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:51.7 | 11 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:32.6 | 33 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:16.0 | 9 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:26.0 | 14 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.3 | 3 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 4:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
61.9% | 3:02.0 | 18 | ||
|
61.6% | 3:01.2 | 6 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:44.4 | 7 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:27.4 | 7 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:24.5 | 9 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:03.5 | 7 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.3 | 57 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:47.8 | 8 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:32.4 | 36 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:34.8 | 13 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:37.3 | 19 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.5% | 1:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.6% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 4:25.9 | 49 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
68.4% | 3:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.7 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 4:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.9% | 3:58.0 | 5 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:05.0 | 20 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:01.4 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:42.3 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.7 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 3:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.5 | 3 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.0% | 2:41.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 4:33.0 | 12 | ||
|
88.1% | 4:19.0 | 7 | ||
|
86.2% | 4:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.6% | 3:57.1 | 12 | ||
|
72.1% | 3:32.1 | 36 | ||
|
60.9% | 2:58.9 | 26 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:29.0 | 25 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:45.1 | 7 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:38.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.4% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.6% | 1:32.8 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.5% | 1:06.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |