Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:52.8 · 15 Sep 2026, 03:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:52.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 1:49.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 1:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
84.5% | 1:35.4 | 6 | ||
|
72.3% | 1:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:46.4 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:36.4 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:19.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:15.2 | 17 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 1:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:22.3 | 8 | ||
|
65.7% | 1:14.1 | 4 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:23.0 | 28 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 1:26.7 | 19 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:01.0 | 5 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:06.9 | 8 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 1:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 1:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 1:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.7% | 1:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 1:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:13.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:09.5 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 1:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:26.3 | 12 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 1:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 1:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 1:50.5 | 6 | ||
|
90.1% | 1:41.6 | 5 | ||
|
86.9% | 1:38.0 | 20 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:15.9 | 13 | ||
|
52.3% | 0:59.0 | 12 | ||
|
52.0% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
50.4% | 0:56.8 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.0% | 0:48.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:48.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:48.5 | 3 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:25.8 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.9% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |