Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.7 · 18 Aug 2026, 02:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:46.7 | 9 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:38.6 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:16.9 | 3 |
Eyebreaker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.2% | 1:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:48.2 | 9 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:25.8 | 9 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:19.1 | 2 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 2:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
90.4% | 2:53.2 | 24 | ||
|
89.2% | 2:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
86.5% | 2:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
84.7% | 2:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 2:41.9 | 21 | ||
|
83.1% | 2:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 2:33.3 | 6 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
75.3% | 2:24.3 | 10 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:11.7 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:50.7 | 8 | ||
|
57.2% | 1:49.6 | 4 | ||
|
56.4% | 1:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
50.9% | 1:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:02.8 | 8 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:47.2 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:45.2 | 23 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 2 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:45.1 | 9 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.0 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:44.2 | 8 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 3:04.6 | 5 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 2:51.9 | 10 | ||
|
89.7% | 2:51.9 | 11 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:40.9 | 36 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:40.4 | 10 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:57.0 | 14 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:22.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.9% | 1:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:58.3 | 8 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.6 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:10.9 | 15 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.2% | 1:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:47.7 | 10 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:25.8 | 9 |