Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.1 · 18 Aug 2026, 03:43 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:08.5 | 6 | ||
|
96.4% | 3:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:45.7 | 13 | ||
|
83.3% | 2:39.1 | 12 | ||
|
67.3% | 2:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:40.7 | 13 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:22.7 | 4 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:18.4 | 7 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.0 | 6 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:27.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:22.1 | 8 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.8 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 3:04.7 | 8 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 3:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 3:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
93.8% | 2:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:26.4 | 7 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:11.4 | 11 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:03.2 | 6 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:10.3 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:07.3 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:24.6 | 5 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 3:00.9 | 30 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.1% | 2:48.4 | 6 | ||
|
87.2% | 2:46.6 | 3 | ||
|
71.8% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:26.6 | 13 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:05.2 | 5 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.2% | 2:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
79.8% | 2:32.5 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:46.2 | 18 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:00.1 | 5 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:58.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:57.3 | 32 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:41.0 | 6 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:54.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.6 | 10 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:17.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Stonebasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:42.5 | 4 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:00.0 | 9 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 3:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
92.1% | 2:56.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 3 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:02.9 | 6 | ||
|
52.3% | 1:39.9 | 5 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:30.4 | 5 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:30.4 | 13 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:16.1 | 5 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:13.8 | 11 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.3% | 0:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 5 |