Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:31.0 · 18 Aug 2026, 04:30 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:31.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.3% | 1:13.7 | 7 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.9% | 0:46.1 | 1 |
Eyeslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 1:45.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 1:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.1 | 11 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:53.7 | 7 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:46.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.6 | 9 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:38.8 | 5 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.4% | 4:09.4 | 20 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:09.4 | 23 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:09.4 | 13 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:09.4 | 20 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:09.3 | 18 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:09.2 | 17 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:04.5 | 12 | ||
|
72.9% | 4:01.4 | 20 | ||
|
69.4% | 3:49.6 | 11 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 4:05.3 | 9 | ||
|
74.1% | 4:05.3 | 7 | ||
|
74.1% | 4:05.3 | 9 | ||
|
74.1% | 4:05.3 | 9 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
73.6% | 4:03.5 | 4 | ||
|
72.9% | 4:01.4 | 9 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.4% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:16.3 | 5 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:10.9 | 11 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:09.2 | 9 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:04.5 | 8 | ||
|
72.9% | 4:01.4 | 9 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6% | 3:07.3 | 13 | ||
|
56.6% | 3:07.3 | 23 | ||
|
56.6% | 3:07.3 | 21 | ||
|
56.6% | 3:07.3 | 17 | ||
|
56.5% | 3:06.9 | 17 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:48.0 | 8 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
46.2% | 2:32.9 | 11 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:52.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.4% | 3:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:13.4 | 16 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.3% | 1:56.9 | 17 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:56.9 | 16 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:56.9 | 41 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:56.9 | 18 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:55.1 | 29 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:46.5 | 26 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:36.6 | 9 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.3 | 5 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.2% | 2:13.0 | 7 | ||
|
40.2% | 2:13.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 2:02.1 | 8 | ||
|
36.7% | 2:01.4 | 21 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:57.4 | 7 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:55.1 | 15 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:46.5 | 10 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:40.2 | 14 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.9 | 8 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.8 | 17 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:33.4 | 7 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.0 | 6 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.4 | 8 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Wormgnaw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.7% | 1:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:41.2 | 6 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |