Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:22.9 · 25 Aug 2026, 04:17 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:22.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 2:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 2:05.7 | 6 | ||
|
82.7% | 1:58.2 | 4 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:56.7 | 7 | ||
|
79.4% | 1:53.4 | 12 | ||
|
75.6% | 1:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
58.4% | 1:23.3 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:05.5 | 4 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:57.1 | 6 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.2 | 16 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.9% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 2:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 2:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 2:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
82.8% | 1:58.2 | 5 | ||
|
82.7% | 1:58.1 | 6 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
53.4% | 1:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:08.5 | 5 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Hammerstealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 1:53.2 | 12 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
79.4% | 1:53.4 | 12 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
41.9% | 0:59.9 | 11 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:23.5 | 13 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:02.3 | 42 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:27.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:13.3 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:28.5 | 9 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.3 | 9 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.6% | 1:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:36.9 | 5 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.6% | 1:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
79.3% | 1:53.2 | 12 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:16.0 | 5 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:05.1 | 4 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:00.2 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.4% | 0:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |