The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:09.1 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:33 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:09.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.7% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:07.6 | 7 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
90.4% | 3:45.3 | 17 | ||
|
81.8% | 3:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
71.0% | 2:57.0 | 15 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:30.3 | 5 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:29.5 | 12 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:58.1 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.9 | 7 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:37.6 | 13 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.4 | 4 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:04.1 | 4 | ||
|
94.1% | 3:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:38.9 | 10 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:21.9 | 5 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:07.7 | 7 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:04.4 | 5 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
48.3% | 2:00.4 | 7 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:55.3 | 8 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:42.3 | 7 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 4:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:51.9 | 2 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:43.4 | 5 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:04.4 | 20 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:34.6 | 4 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:30.0 | 12 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:23.0 | 6 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
55.1% | 2:17.3 | 26 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:09.4 | 6 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:05.9 | 40 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:03.2 | 10 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:07.0 | 9 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:06.1 | 7 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:24.3 | 7 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:11.2 | 6 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:04.9 | 4 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:35.3 | 6 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:54.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:54.1 | 24 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:42.8 | 13 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Ratthief
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:08.6 | 3 | ||
|
49.8% | 2:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:30.2 | 13 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.4% | 1:40.7 | 4 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.1 | 3 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:34.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 3:46.1 | 10 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:46.1 | 5 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:46.1 | 10 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:46.1 | 5 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:46.1 | 10 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:46.1 | 10 | ||
|
90.4% | 3:45.2 | 5 | ||
|
87.8% | 3:38.8 | 9 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:07.6 | 7 | ||
|
87.7% | 3:38.4 | 10 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:10.1 | 19 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:07.8 | 8 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:07.5 | 7 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:52.2 | 2 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:43.9 | 6 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:23.2 | 12 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:15.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 |