Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:22.8 · 1 Sep 2026, 02:42 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:22.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.0% | 3:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:24.2 | 8 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 5:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.5 | 2 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:50.3 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.5 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.7 | 8 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Kowpm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.2% | 1:08.4 | 11 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.6 | 4 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.5% | 1:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.7% | 4:10.7 | 20 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:10.7 | 20 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:10.7 | 20 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:10.7 | 5 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:10.5 | 12 | ||
|
77.6% | 4:10.5 | 15 | ||
|
75.2% | 4:02.9 | 8 | ||
|
61.9% | 3:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 4:08.4 | 9 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:08.4 | 6 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:08.4 | 13 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.5 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:18.6 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:17.9 | 6 | ||
|
79.5% | 4:16.7 | 8 | ||
|
79.5% | 4:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:10.7 | 10 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:03.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 4 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.6% | 3:12.4 | 21 | ||
|
59.1% | 3:10.8 | 12 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:51.8 | 7 | ||
|
53.0% | 2:51.0 | 19 | ||
|
48.3% | 2:35.8 | 11 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:34.4 | 8 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 2:00.2 | 5 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.2 | 15 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:56.2 | 10 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:53.8 | 20 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:34.6 | 14 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:34.6 | 7 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 8 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.8% | 2:05.2 | 4 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:05.2 | 12 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:05.2 | 11 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:05.2 | 7 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:05.2 | 8 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.2 | 5 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:56.2 | 6 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 7 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 2 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.9% | 1:01.0 | 13 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.9 | 10 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 5:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:23.5 | 14 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.5 | 4 |