Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:21.6 · 1 Sep 2026, 03:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:21.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
75.7% | 2:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:58.3 | 7 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:34.0 | 9 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.5 | 3 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:56.6 | 11 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.4 | 3 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:58.7 | 8 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:13.3 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 2:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.1% | 2:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
82.1% | 2:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 2:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.4% | 2:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
66.5% | 2:13.9 | 8 | ||
|
60.6% | 2:02.2 | 5 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:01.5 | 12 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:57.2 | 5 | ||
|
56.5% | 1:53.9 | 12 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:51.1 | 9 | ||
|
52.5% | 1:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:34.7 | 5 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:17.2 | 6 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:11.6 | 9 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:45.2 | 23 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:25.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Kowpm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:05.4 | 7 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:55.6 | 11 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:30.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:30.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:24.7 | 6 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.8 | 5 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:10.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 3:05.6 | 12 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:05.6 | 14 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:49.9 | 14 | ||
|
75.3% | 2:31.7 | 36 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
65.5% | 2:12.0 | 4 | ||
|
48.7% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:32.8 | 4 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:20.1 | 3 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:20.1 | 3 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:17.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:17.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:17.3 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:28.1 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:24.7 | 7 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:43.5 | 6 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.8% | 0:01.6 | 2 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 0:55.8 | 10 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.4 | 3 |