Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:14.4 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:13 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:14.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.3% | 2:01.4 | 6 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:00.8 | 3 | ||
|
81.1% | 1:49.0 | 7 | ||
|
63.6% | 1:25.5 | 5 | ||
|
42.5% | 0:57.1 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:35.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:20.4 | 18 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 2:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:41.0 | 4 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:10.1 | 9 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.0 | 17 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.6% | 1:24.1 | 23 | ||
|
42.7% | 0:57.4 | 5 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:15.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.7% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:14.4 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.7 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:22.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 2:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
95.6% | 2:08.5 | 10 | ||
|
91.1% | 2:02.4 | 11 | ||
|
86.0% | 1:55.6 | 23 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:24.1 | 15 | ||
|
62.2% | 1:23.6 | 12 | ||
|
44.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 2:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:47.7 | 3 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |