Bile Retcher Kill
25 heroic · 0:45.4 · 15 Sep 2026, 03:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:45.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Blackpapi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
59.4% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
52.3% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.0 | 2 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.8% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Dominic
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:04.0 | 3 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
87.3% | 0:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.5% | 0:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
44.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:03.8 | 2 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 0:33.8 | 2 | ||
|
58.1% | 0:26.3 | 8 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:08.7 | 6 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Sludge Belcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 0:44.2 | 1 |
Unecldorf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 0:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
76.0% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.1% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.9% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.1% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 |