Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 0:33.5 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:54 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:33.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Blackpapi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
80.3% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
68.7% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
53.6% | 0:17.9 | 4 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:09.2 | 2 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.4% | 0:22.9 | 3 |
Dominic
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 0:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 0:21.8 | 8 | ||
|
53.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:09.2 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.0% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
72.7% | 0:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
70.0% | 0:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.4% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.4% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
44.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unecldorf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 0:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.8% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.9% | 0:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
70.5% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
59.8% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
55.1% | 0:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
55.1% | 0:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
49.0% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
47.6% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.9% | 0:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:08.0 | 4 |