Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:38.7 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:03 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:38.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Blackpapi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.5% | 1:12.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Dominic
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:42.7 | 3 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:35.2 | 25 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:34.7 | 7 | ||
|
96.8% | 5:27.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:58.4 | 15 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:50.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:43.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 3 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:30.9 | 3 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:36.9 | 6 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.8 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.7% | 4:16.5 | 44 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:16.5 | 17 | ||
|
74.6% | 4:12.7 | 13 | ||
|
74.1% | 4:10.8 | 43 | ||
|
72.9% | 4:06.8 | 34 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:04.5 | 26 | ||
|
64.9% | 3:39.8 | 11 | ||
|
62.9% | 3:33.2 | 9 | ||
|
56.3% | 3:10.7 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.5% | 4:05.5 | 12 | ||
|
72.4% | 4:05.0 | 14 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:04.5 | 8 | ||
|
72.0% | 4:03.9 | 6 | ||
|
72.0% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
64.4% | 3:38.2 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.5 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 4:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:20.3 | 35 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:20.3 | 21 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:20.3 | 17 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:20.3 | 11 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:20.3 | 9 | ||
|
73.0% | 4:07.3 | 15 | ||
|
64.9% | 3:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
58.8% | 3:19.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.5% | 3:07.9 | 44 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:52.8 | 19 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:51.7 | 19 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:47.5 | 11 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:47.1 | 16 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:31.6 | 8 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:53.0 | 3 |
Unecldorf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:35.9 | 4 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.8% | 4:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:07.0 | 13 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.9 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 1:53.9 | 40 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:53.9 | 9 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:53.9 | 28 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:53.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:53.7 | 51 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:52.6 | 16 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:50.1 | 7 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:32.2 | 11 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:21.5 | 17 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:15.7 | 7 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:44.3 | 7 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.8% | 1:57.7 | 20 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:57.7 | 10 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:57.7 | 7 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:57.7 | 12 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:57.7 | 8 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:57.2 | 9 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:56.8 | 26 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:54.5 | 5 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:50.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:54.7 | 14 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:52.9 | 41 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:41.9 | 42 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:40.0 | 7 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:39.1 | 21 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:37.2 | 10 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.8% | 4:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:12.5 | 17 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:16.9 | 3 |