Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 7:56.7 · 15 Sep 2026, 06:04 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:56.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Blackpapi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 1:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.6 | 7 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.9 | 5 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.0% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Dominic
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 1:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.2 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.6 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.0% | 5:10.0 | 22 | ||
|
64.4% | 5:07.0 | 12 | ||
|
63.9% | 5:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
51.9% | 4:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
51.0% | 4:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 1:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:16.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 7:55.0 | 116 | ||
|
98.9% | 7:51.4 | 33 | ||
|
97.4% | 7:44.4 | 37 | ||
|
94.7% | 7:31.4 | 27 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
74.3% | 5:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
74.3% | 5:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
73.3% | 5:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
71.6% | 5:41.2 | 5 | ||
|
68.8% | 5:27.9 | 15 | ||
|
65.6% | 5:12.8 | 13 | ||
|
54.0% | 4:17.5 | 9 | ||
|
51.6% | 4:06.1 | 5 | ||
|
39.3% | 3:07.2 | 22 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:11.9 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 1:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.1 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Soldier of the Frozen Wastes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.3% | 1:55.8 | 12 | ||
|
17.4% | 1:23.1 | 18 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Soul Weaver
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 1:53.6 | 9 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:33.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 2:12.1 | 5 |
Unecldorf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.1% | 1:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:20.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.2 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.9% | 1:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:33.3 | 18 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:29.7 | 22 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:53.1 | 6 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:50.9 | 11 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:46.9 | 9 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:29.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.1% | 0:29.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |