Heigan the Unclean Kill
25 heroic · 4:45.4 · 15 Sep 2026, 03:30 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:45.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.0% | 3:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
65.6% | 3:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
55.5% | 2:38.2 | 16 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:24.1 | 14 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:53.5 | 6 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:36.5 | 5 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:55.7 | 11 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 4:07.8 | 7 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:19.7 | 5 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:41.5 | 4 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:46.1 | 11 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:29.2 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:20.0 | 35 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:04.4 | 5 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:31.9 | 8 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.2% | 4:23.2 | 14 | ||
|
88.8% | 4:13.5 | 8 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:19.7 | 16 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:08.1 | 7 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:26.3 | 12 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:44.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 4:35.6 | 4 | ||
|
91.5% | 4:21.1 | 12 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:30.4 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:23.2 | 19 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.7 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4% | 2:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.8% | 4:16.2 | 8 | ||
|
83.0% | 3:56.9 | 4 | ||
|
82.4% | 3:55.3 | 11 | ||
|
74.0% | 3:31.2 | 10 | ||
|
66.6% | 3:10.0 | 29 | ||
|
57.2% | 2:43.2 | 17 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:51.8 | 19 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:43.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.7% | 4:07.3 | 6 | ||
|
86.7% | 4:07.3 | 6 | ||
|
86.7% | 4:07.3 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:28.0 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |