Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 2:26.5 · 15 Sep 2026, 03:51 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:26.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
89.7% | 2:11.4 | 9 | ||
|
85.4% | 2:05.1 | 11 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:32.9 | 5 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:58.1 | 9 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:36.4 | 6 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:12.5 | 8 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.1 | 8 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 2:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.2% | 2:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:36.8 | 5 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:36.7 | 9 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:58.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:51.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:34.8 | 38 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.5 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:24.8 | 6 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
68.8% | 1:40.8 | 23 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:54.0 | 5 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:50.9 | 15 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.5 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
81.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
81.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.5% | 1:46.2 | 20 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.4% | 2:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
85.3% | 2:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
85.0% | 2:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.0% | 2:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:28.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 2:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:23.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 2:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:58.1 | 9 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:47.6 | 13 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:46.6 | 3 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:45.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:34.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.5% | 1:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.6% | 2:17.1 | 6 | ||
|
89.9% | 2:11.7 | 6 | ||
|
85.4% | 2:05.1 | 21 | ||
|
85.2% | 2:04.8 | 13 | ||
|
67.7% | 1:39.2 | 7 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:29.5 | 15 | ||
|
56.4% | 1:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:58.1 | 9 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:30.3 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:23.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.7% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:45.3 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:43.3 | 3 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:57.8 | 9 |