Thaddius Kill
25 heroic · 5:28.3 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:02 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:28.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:27.0 | 5 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:26.3 | 5 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:26.3 | 5 | ||
|
87.3% | 4:46.7 | 4 | ||
|
86.3% | 4:43.4 | 12 | ||
|
86.2% | 4:43.0 | 12 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:36.3 | 9 | ||
|
64.3% | 3:31.2 | 7 | ||
|
46.5% | 2:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 2:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:03.5 | 33 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:17.3 | 23 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 5:23.8 | 5 | ||
|
93.3% | 5:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
88.5% | 4:50.7 | 6 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:44.3 | 7 | ||
|
58.2% | 3:11.1 | 22 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:47.6 | 8 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:20.9 | 12 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:51.0 | 40 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:27.0 | 5 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:26.3 | 5 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:26.3 | 5 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:13.8 | 26 | ||
|
45.7% | 2:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:41.7 | 12 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:28.4 | 6 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:20.9 | 25 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:47.6 | 8 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:27.7 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.5% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.8 | 3 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 5:19.0 | 8 | ||
|
96.8% | 5:17.9 | 12 | ||
|
96.8% | 5:17.9 | 12 | ||
|
96.6% | 5:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
86.4% | 4:43.5 | 5 | ||
|
81.8% | 4:28.5 | 6 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:47.3 | 17 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:04.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:00.4 | 8 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.9% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.7 | 2 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 5:24.1 | 15 | ||
|
98.4% | 5:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
97.6% | 5:20.5 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 5:20.5 | 10 | ||
|
93.3% | 5:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
93.3% | 5:06.4 | 15 | ||
|
92.1% | 5:02.3 | 4 | ||
|
84.9% | 4:38.6 | 12 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:18.3 | 35 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:49.8 | 23 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:53.3 | 29 | ||
|
45.7% | 2:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 1:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:32.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.7% | 3:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
66.7% | 3:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
66.7% | 3:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
65.1% | 3:33.8 | 3 | ||
|
59.0% | 3:13.6 | 3 |
Stalagg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:40.4 | 5 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.8% | 3:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.8 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:26.6 | 5 | ||
|
99.5% | 5:26.6 | 5 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:21.5 | 9 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:21.5 | 9 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:47.4 | 8 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |