Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:22.0 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:09 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:22.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.4 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.0 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.6% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.8% | 3:00.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:08.0 | 17 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:11.2 | 6 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 4:19.0 | 7 | ||
|
97.7% | 4:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:14.4 | 38 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.0% | 3:48.0 | 4 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
85.4% | 3:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.0% | 3:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
85.0% | 3:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:36.2 | 9 | ||
|
81.9% | 3:34.4 | 8 | ||
|
77.9% | 3:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
77.8% | 3:23.7 | 8 | ||
|
75.4% | 3:17.4 | 11 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:17.1 | 22 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:52.7 | 19 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:44.0 | 11 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:15.7 | 12 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:08.0 | 17 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:35.1 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 4:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 6 | ||
|
96.3% | 4:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:15.3 | 2 |