Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:14.1 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:35 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:14.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:46.2 | 12 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:27.1 | 8 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:10.1 | 14 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.6 | 3 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.2 | 8 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:04.9 | 22 | ||
|
88.5% | 2:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
84.9% | 2:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.8% | 2:31.1 | 3 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
72.8% | 2:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
72.2% | 2:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
70.6% | 2:17.0 | 8 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:16.4 | 7 | ||
|
65.0% | 2:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:02.2 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 1:54.9 | 8 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:52.4 | 8 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:45.2 | 10 | ||
|
50.2% | 1:37.3 | 11 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:19.1 | 11 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:21.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.8% | 0:38.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:38.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:33.5 | 11 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:31.4 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 3 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 2:24.6 | 8 | ||
|
66.8% | 2:09.6 | 6 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:59.8 | 59 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:45.5 | 5 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:38.5 | 11 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:36.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:21.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.6 | 7 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.5% | 2:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:02.9 | 14 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.3 | 7 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.1% | 2:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 0:53.8 | 12 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:10.3 | 3 |