Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:15.2 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:51 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:15.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 2:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
91.3% | 2:03.3 | 9 | ||
|
89.0% | 2:00.2 | 7 | ||
|
75.8% | 1:42.5 | 4 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:53.5 | 3 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:51.4 | 17 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:10.6 | 4 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.5 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
84.9% | 1:54.8 | 4 | ||
|
66.0% | 1:29.2 | 9 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:22.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:20.3 | 21 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 2:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:22.5 | 10 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:28.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.8 | 18 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.4% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:13.1 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.9% | 1:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:26.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 2:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.0% | 2:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:36.1 | 12 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:34.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:26.6 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:22.8 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 2:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.0% | 2:04.4 | 5 | ||
|
91.0% | 2:02.9 | 18 | ||
|
87.1% | 1:57.6 | 8 | ||
|
83.1% | 1:52.4 | 23 | ||
|
66.3% | 1:29.6 | 15 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:28.0 | 13 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
44.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 0:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:48.4 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:44.3 | 6 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:29.7 | 5 |