Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:09.2 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:09.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
48.2% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:30.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.0 | 2 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:09.0 | 44 | ||
|
76.9% | 3:11.6 | 19 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:55.6 | 14 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:44.7 | 11 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:44.7 | 11 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:33.6 | 9 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:32.7 | 10 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:23.7 | 8 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:49.7 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 3:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 3:57.6 | 9 | ||
|
91.9% | 3:48.9 | 2 | ||
|
84.3% | 3:30.1 | 4 | ||
|
82.6% | 3:25.9 | 4 | ||
|
81.2% | 3:22.3 | 7 | ||
|
79.0% | 3:16.8 | 32 | ||
|
78.8% | 3:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.6% | 3:03.3 | 23 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:00.8 | 2 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:00.8 | 2 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:51.3 | 5 | ||
|
68.1% | 2:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
66.4% | 2:45.6 | 7 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:31.5 | 9 | ||
|
60.4% | 2:30.4 | 16 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:49.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Skoomii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.6% | 0:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:58.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:55.5 | 9 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:51.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:43.7 | 6 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.8% | 1:56.6 | 9 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:53.7 | 26 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:51.9 | 11 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:51.9 | 11 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:51.4 | 8 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:51.4 | 10 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:49.0 | 7 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:41.3 | 11 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:34.6 | 6 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |