Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 2:23.9 · 18 Aug 2026, 02:53 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:23.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
89.5% | 2:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
78.0% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:37.7 | 9 | ||
|
66.7% | 1:35.9 | 11 | ||
|
62.8% | 1:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:49.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.2 | 16 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:36.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.8% | 1:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
51.7% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:47.1 | 4 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:43.5 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Gravemasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.8% | 1:28.9 | 10 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:42.9 | 1 |
Infectious Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.6% | 1:22.9 | 6 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 2:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:29.9 | 10 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:06.2 | 9 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:57.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:43.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:32.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:28.9 | 2 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.7% | 1:44.7 | 9 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:46.8 | 24 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:33.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 2:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
75.4% | 1:48.5 | 2 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:30.0 | 10 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:30.1 | 11 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.0% | 0:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:36.2 | 5 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
51.7% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:43.5 | 3 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:41.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:33.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:32.4 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.2% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 |