Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 6:58.5 · 17 Sep 2026, 04:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:58.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:27.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 3:25.3 | 13 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
58.6% | 4:05.3 | 5 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
52.4% | 3:39.2 | 8 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:06.8 | 23 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 6:58.5 | 7 | ||
|
99.8% | 6:57.8 | 6 | ||
|
49.3% | 3:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 3:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.2% | 2:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 2:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.9% | 2:26.2 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:19.0 | 7 | ||
|
32.4% | 2:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:12.8 | 13 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.4% | 5:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
29.6% | 2:03.9 | 5 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 3:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.8% | 6:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
89.6% | 6:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
88.4% | 6:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
88.2% | 6:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 6:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 5:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 5:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 5:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 5:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
78.1% | 5:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
62.3% | 4:20.9 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 4:18.8 | 4 | ||
|
46.4% | 3:14.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.9% | 4:27.6 | 6 | ||
|
63.7% | 4:26.4 | 7 | ||
|
61.8% | 4:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:48.1 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:39.2 | 8 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:36.3 | 5 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:25.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:35.0 | 7 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:17.4 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.6% | 2:03.7 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 6:57.9 | 11 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:50.7 | 17 |