The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:26.1 · 17 Sep 2026, 02:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:26.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.7% | 0:42.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:36.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:30.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 3:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
60.6% | 2:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:28.2 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 3:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:49.5 | 8 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:28.2 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 3:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:31.2 | 18 | ||
|
47.4% | 1:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:25.7 | 6 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:28.2 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.1% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:51.8 | 2 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:50.4 | 6 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.8% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:23.6 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 3:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
70.6% | 2:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:48.7 | 8 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:28.2 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.8% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:13.1 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.2% | 0:45.6 | 4 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 3:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:48.4 | 14 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:28.2 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.5% | 1:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:38.2 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |