Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:26.8 · 17 Sep 2026, 03:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:26.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:15.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
64.4% | 2:13.1 | 18 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:26.3 | 11 | ||
|
84.5% | 2:54.7 | 2 | ||
|
77.5% | 2:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
76.3% | 2:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
72.7% | 2:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
63.4% | 2:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:09.2 | 5 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:58.0 | 14 | ||
|
54.7% | 1:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:49.2 | 7 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 3:15.9 | 13 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:11.8 | 14 | ||
|
92.5% | 3:11.3 | 10 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:04.2 | 13 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:04.2 | 13 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:54.1 | 8 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:54.1 | 11 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:22.3 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.5 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.6% | 2:15.7 | 21 | ||
|
63.4% | 2:11.0 | 18 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:09.8 | 30 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:09.6 | 24 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:09.6 | 24 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:09.6 | 14 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:34.3 | 11 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:42.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
64.7% | 2:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:27.8 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |