Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 3:10.3 · 18 Aug 2026, 05:34 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:10.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carrioncruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.5 | 2 |
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.0% | 1:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.4% | 0:04.6 | 2 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.8% | 0:05.3 | 3 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.8% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.7% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:33.6 | 4 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:32.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:31.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.2% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:23.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.5% | 1:38.0 | 3 | ||
|
50.4% | 1:35.9 | 5 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:25.9 | 7 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:01.5 | 3 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:56.1 | 13 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.4 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.4 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:51.4 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:50.7 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:41.1 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:37.7 | 5 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:16.4 | 8 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.1% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Vesperon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:09.6 | 7 | ||
|
89.0% | 2:49.3 | 13 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:56.1 | 3 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:54.8 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:53.8 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:44.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.8 | 6 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.9 | 2 |