Onyx Sanctum Guardian Kill
25 heroic · 2:49.5 · 18 Aug 2026, 05:39 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:49.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.8% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:39.2 | 8 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:06.6 | 4 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.5% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.0% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.3 | 3 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.7% | 0:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
96.6% | 2:43.7 | 4 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:40.7 | 4 | ||
|
92.0% | 2:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.9% | 2:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:00.2 | 5 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:00.2 | 5 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:00.0 | 24 | ||
|
69.3% | 1:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
69.2% | 1:57.2 | 12 | ||
|
68.0% | 1:55.2 | 8 | ||
|
62.8% | 1:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
62.2% | 1:45.4 | 2 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 1:41.0 | 10 | ||
|
58.0% | 1:38.4 | 5 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:38.2 | 8 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:32.9 | 12 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
54.3% | 1:32.1 | 3 | ||
|
53.0% | 1:29.7 | 7 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:04.1 | 6 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:31.4 | 16 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Spineslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.2% | 1:15.0 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 2:33.5 | 2 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:16.9 | 1 |