Onyx Sanctum Guardian Kill
25 heroic · 1:56.9 · 18 Aug 2026, 05:42 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:56.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:36.4 | 6 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:34.5 | 4 | ||
|
56.8% | 1:06.4 | 5 | ||
|
45.8% | 0:53.6 | 5 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:44.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
85.3% | 1:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 1:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
51.2% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:55.4 | 3 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:48.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:23.5 | 4 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
85.3% | 1:39.7 | 2 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
73.6% | 1:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:53.9 | 9 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:46.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 1:15.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:38.7 | 24 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.2% | 0:17.8 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.0% | 1:52.2 | 2 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spineslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.8% | 1:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:46.9 | 5 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.6% | 0:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
48.2% | 0:56.3 | 3 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:42.6 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:34.7 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:27.6 | 3 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.0% | 0:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:06.7 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:06.7 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:06.7 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:06.7 | 4 |