Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:13.4 · 17 Sep 2026, 20:28 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:13.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 1:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
88.7% | 1:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:51.6 | 2 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 1:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
94.1% | 1:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 1:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
80.5% | 0:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:51.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:10.7 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 1:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 1:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
54.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
50.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:24.7 | 11 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 1:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 0:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 0:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 1:12.6 | 13 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 1:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
86.2% | 1:03.2 | 4 | ||
|
76.5% | 0:56.1 | 7 | ||
|
68.4% | 0:50.1 | 4 | ||
|
57.0% | 0:41.8 | 7 | ||
|
50.3% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 1:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
91.1% | 1:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
55.2% | 0:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
55.2% | 0:40.5 | 3 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 1:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
90.4% | 1:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
73.9% | 0:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
72.3% | 0:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:16.6 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |