Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:34.2 · 17 Sep 2026, 19:00 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:34.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.3% | 0:32.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:32.8 | 15 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:32.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:32.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:32.8 | 8 |
Bloodworm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 2:31.5 | 28 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:31.2 | 28 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:31.2 | 28 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:31.2 | 28 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:31.2 | 28 | ||
|
66.7% | 1:42.8 | 4 |
Boverlug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 2:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
77.8% | 1:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 2:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.3 | 2 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
94.1% | 2:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
93.4% | 2:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:58.2 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:39.6 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:26.4 | 23 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:24.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.7% | 1:46.0 | 19 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:00.6 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:50.3 | 32 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:48.1 | 4 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:32.4 | 4 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:10.6 | 1 |
Oro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 2:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
73.6% | 1:53.5 | 10 | ||
|
59.8% | 1:32.1 | 4 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:59.6 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:13.7 | 22 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.9% | 0:16.7 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.8% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:33.6 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.0 | 3 |