Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:38.8 · 17 Sep 2026, 18:46 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:38.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 6:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 6:36.7 | 5 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:04.5 | 6 | ||
|
31.4% | 2:05.3 | 9 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:11.4 | 5 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 1:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:36.0 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.1% | 2:52.0 | 2 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 6:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 6:30.5 | 4 | ||
|
97.7% | 6:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:15.5 | 14 | ||
|
86.5% | 5:45.0 | 9 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:15.1 | 9 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:59.0 | 40 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:08.1 | 7 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 6:37.6 | 2 | ||
|
91.9% | 6:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
55.8% | 3:42.6 | 39 | ||
|
37.5% | 2:29.7 | 10 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 2:00.3 | 9 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:33.0 | 49 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:16.2 | 8 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.5% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 6:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 6:29.1 | 6 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.9 | 6 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 6:15.0 | 17 | ||
|
93.8% | 6:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
91.9% | 6:06.6 | 20 | ||
|
84.2% | 5:35.6 | 44 | ||
|
63.0% | 4:11.3 | 27 | ||
|
50.9% | 3:23.0 | 34 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:55.0 | 9 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:29.9 | 9 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
17.5% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.7% | 5:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
82.7% | 5:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
82.7% | 5:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:37.5 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 6:37.8 | 13 | ||
|
84.6% | 5:37.3 | 10 | ||
|
84.6% | 5:37.3 | 10 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.8% | 0:23.0 | 6 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 6:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 6:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 6:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 2:14.0 | 9 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:31.1 | 18 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:54.5 | 5 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:32.4 | 11 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:21.9 | 5 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.7 | 1 |