Heigan the Unclean Kill
25 heroic · 5:03.0 · 17 Sep 2026, 19:23 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:03.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 4:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 3:15.4 | 10 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.6 | 6 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 1:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:52.2 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 4:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 3:53.2 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:46.5 | 7 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:31.3 | 4 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:52.4 | 24 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:36.6 | 7 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.7 | 23 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:46.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 3:03.9 | 31 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:20.5 | 43 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:13.8 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:56.4 | 4 | ||
|
89.9% | 4:32.4 | 4 | ||
|
82.2% | 4:09.2 | 17 | ||
|
72.1% | 3:38.5 | 20 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:30.9 | 25 | ||
|
62.0% | 3:07.9 | 31 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:55.9 | 20 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:04.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.7 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.4 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:47.2 | 5 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:47.2 | 5 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:43.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:31.8 | 5 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 3:43.4 | 10 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:43.4 | 10 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.0% | 4:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:38.4 | 7 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:16.5 | 15 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:07.5 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 |