Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 2:55.0 · 17 Sep 2026, 19:47 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:55.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.5 | 2 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.5% | 2:40.0 | 8 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:50.5 | 27 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:52.8 | 2 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:45.7 | 3 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
93.8% | 2:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
74.8% | 2:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
60.2% | 1:45.3 | 4 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:09.1 | 23 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:33.5 | 11 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
98.4% | 2:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:54.6 | 12 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:08.1 | 29 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:48.2 | 4 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:51.2 | 4 | ||
|
91.4% | 2:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:38.9 | 11 | ||
|
90.1% | 2:37.7 | 8 | ||
|
87.7% | 2:33.5 | 23 | ||
|
75.0% | 2:11.2 | 14 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:35.1 | 16 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:51.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.2% | 0:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.2 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.8 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:51.7 | 4 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:50.2 | 14 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:19.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:15.9 | 8 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 |