Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 4:05.7 · 17 Sep 2026, 19:52 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:05.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 3:54.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:53.1 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 3:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
66.0% | 2:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
65.2% | 2:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:56.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.0 | 5 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.2% | 0:20.2 | 11 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.3% | 1:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:05.7 | 2 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 4:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:56.1 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:48.9 | 4 | ||
|
65.2% | 2:40.3 | 4 | ||
|
59.6% | 2:26.5 | 8 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:52.6 | 40 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:23.6 | 31 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:54.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.6% | 3:30.4 | 4 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
69.0% | 2:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
66.3% | 2:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
66.3% | 2:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
66.3% | 2:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:53.8 | 14 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:34.2 | 43 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:15.8 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 4:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:48.9 | 2 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:41.2 | 5 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:36.3 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.7% | 3:42.8 | 8 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
75.6% | 3:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
74.4% | 3:02.8 | 21 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:57.0 | 4 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:46.9 | 3 | ||
|
65.2% | 2:40.1 | 7 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
64.4% | 2:38.3 | 14 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:24.8 | 15 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:24.8 | 11 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:38.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.1% | 1:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:41.6 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.5% | 0:48.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:48.0 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 4:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
88.7% | 3:37.9 | 2 | ||
|
86.8% | 3:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
65.2% | 2:40.1 | 7 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:27.7 | 6 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:58.5 | 6 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:55.2 | 9 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.0 | 2 |